Центральный административный округ

Классные руководители 2019-2020 учебный год

Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Классные руководители 2019-2020 учебный год Ср.Кондратьевский, 8А

Класс ФИО классного руководителя
Башкуева Елена Леонидовна
Коновалова Ирина Александровна
1/2Э Погорелова Марина Эдуардовна
Липатова Татьяна Александровна
Булгакова Татьяна Владимировна
Подмазова Наталия Владимировна
Тихомирова Наталия Николаевна
Пестрова Мария Александровна
Грибкова Елена Владимировна
Тютчева Елена Эдуардовна
Аверкина Галина Анатольевна
Тютчева Наталия Эдуардовна

Классные руководители 2019-2020 учебный год Б.Кондратьевский, 3

Бандаренко Ирина Николаевна
Лопатинская Оксана Сергеевна
Чернова Юлия Геральдовна
Миронов Константин Андреевич
Кириллова Любовь Геннадьевна
Нестерова Мария Евгеньевна
Хараск Наталья Эдуардовна
Дронова Наталья Александровна
Харитонова Юлия Сергеевна
Жукас Оксана Дмитриевна
Мордовина Наталья Игоревна
Агапова Наталия Ивановна
Белокоскова Мария Вячеславовна
Рахманов Бахтиер Исмаилович
Пынеев Александр Владимирович
10А Назарова Вера Николаевна
10Б Сёмченко Дарья Евгеньевна
10В (IB) Злотникова Софья Михайловна
10И Пожогина Вера Ивановна
11А Дольская Елена Юрьевна
11Б Сапожникова Ирина Васильевна
11В (IB) Злотникова Софья Михайловна
11И Андриянова Анна Михайловна
11М Бобылева Ольга Петровна
Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Классные руководители 2019-2020 учебный год ул. Климашкина 13б

Швецова Дина Александровна
Бармина Вита Маратовна
Кашталева Марина Викторовна
Прокопьева Екатерина Вадимовна
Михайлова Татьяна Ивановна
Малашкова Ирина Евгеньевна
Акжигитова Ирина Владимировна
Смирнова Юлия Витальевна
Анциферова Кристина Евгеньевна
Чеснокова Жанна Викторовна
Озералина Елена Анатольевна
Тарабрина Анна Васильевна
Мишин Евгений Александрович
Кремерова Елена Вячеславовна
Циклаури Галина Владимировна
Гуляева Марина Александровна
Дрючин Василий Васильевич
11Г Сироткина Татьяна Викторовна

Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Классные руководители 2019-2020 учебный год Мукомольный проезд, 3

Просвирова Наталья Николаевна
Мадоян Манушак Степановна
Голонцова Елена Ивановна
Кочкина Дарья Владимировна
Крылова Екатерина Алексеевна
Ибрагимова Екатерина Анатольевна
Мазаева Людмила Алексеевна
Кабина Анастасия Михайловна
Кустарева Галина Владимировна
Винничук Наталья Игоревна
Александрова Марина Ивановна
Федорова Наталия Борисовна
Мадоян Седа Геворговна
Вартанян Эллада Робертовна
10К Давыдов Денис Жанович
11К Лопатто Юлия Александровна